The location in the central part of Tbilisi increases the prestige of the project, as well as comfort. The location offers stunning views of Mtatsminda and Turtle Lake from the windows of the apartments in of Archi Pinetrees Tamarashvili.
There will be an extensive recreational area with an area of almost 6,000 m2 with a children's playground and sports grounds and decorated with preserved perennial trees.
The building has a modern lobby area with concierge service. There is also a commercial area, suitable for offices and retail. There will be an on-site state of the art gym and other facilities. Guest parking is available on the territory while residents have the possibility to park their cars in the underground parking.
The contemporary high-rise tower with 26–29 floors houses a total of 258 apartments, which start from the fifth floor. The smallest one-bedroom apartments have an area of ​​about 55 m2 while the largest standard five-room apartments reach a size of 176 m2. The upper two floors will accommodate spacious penthouses with an area of ​​334-446 m2.
The apartments are offered in black, white, and green frame condition.