63 Mukhran Machavariani Street
The residential complex on M. Machavariani 63 in Tbilisi consists of three buildings with 11, 12, and 13 floors. The buildings have a solid monolithic frame, which was built using the A-500 armature, which has improved reliability characteristics. High-quality “Caparol” paint is used for the decoration of the facades of the houses. This will retain the attractive appearance of buildings for a long time.
Two elevators are installed in each of the houses, which were jointly produced by German and Turkish manufacturers. The buildings provide underground parking, as well as commercial premises on the ground floors.
The buildings were built on a plot with a height difference, which was reflected in the design of the yard territory. The public areas here are located on several levels and there are convenient sidewalks and safe stairs to move from one spot to another.